SEGRETERIA

I MIGLIORI IN CAMPO

Classifica Promozione

Pos.SquadraPunti
1PEDONA28
2C.s.f.Carmagnola27
3Moretta26
4Revello Calcio26
5Giovanile Centallo23
6Pol.Montatese22
7Pancalieri Castagnole22
8Piscineseriva21
9Busca21
10Trofarello18
11Infernotto16
12Villafranca14
13Cavour11
14Carignano8
15Saviglianese7
16Atletico Santena4

GIUSTIZIA SPORTIVA

CONTATTACI

SOCIAL

Orari di allenamento - Stagione Sportiva 2017 / 2018

PROMOZIONE

 
Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
Sabato
Domenica
19:00
19:45 - 22:00
CAMPO 2 - BORGO S.D.
19:45 - 22:00
CAMPO 2 - BORGO S.D.
19:45 - 22:00
CAMPO 2 - BORGO S.D.
20:00
21:00
22:00

JUNIORES

 
Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
Sabato
Domenica
19:00
19:30 - 22:00
CAMPO 2 - BORGO S.D.
19:30 - 22:00
CAMPO 2 - BORGO S.D.
19:30 - 22:00
CAMPO 2 - BORGO S.D.
20:00
21:00
22:00

ALLIEVI 2001

 
Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
Sabato
Domenica
17:00
18:00 - 19:30
CAMPO 2 - BORGO S.D.
18:00 - 19:30
CAMPO 2 - BORGO S.D.
18:00 - 19:30
CAMPO 2 - BORGO S.D.
18:00
19:00

ALLIEVI 2002

 
Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
Sabato
Domenica
17:00
18:00 - 19:30
CAMPO 2 - BORGO S.D.
18:00 - 19:30
CAMPO 2 - BORGO S.D.
18:00 - 19:30
CAMPO 2 - BORGO S.D.
18:00
19:00

GIOVANISSIMI 2003

 
Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
Sabato
Domenica
17:00
18:00 - 19:30
CAMPO 2 - BORGO S.D.
18:00 - 19:30
CAMPO 2 - BORGO S.D.
18:00
19:00

GIOVANISSIMI 2004

 
Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
Sabato
Domenica
17:00
18:00 - 19:30
CAMPO 2 - BORGO S.D.
18:00 - 19:30
CAMPO 3 - BORGO S.D.
18:00 - 19:30
CAMPO 3 - BORGO S.D.
18:00
19:00

ESORDIENTI 2005

 
Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
Sabato
Domenica
17:00
17:30 - 19:00
CAMPO SINTETICO - BORGO S.D.
18:00 - 19:30
CAMPO 3 - BORGO S.D.
18:00 - 19:30
CAMPO 2 - BORGO S.D.
18:00
19:00

ESORDIENTI 2006

 
Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
Sabato
Domenica
17:00
18:00 - 19:30
CAMPO 3 - BORGO S.D.
18:00 - 19:30
CAMPO 3 - BORGO S.D.
18:00
19:00

PULCINI 2007

 
Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
Sabato
Domenica
17:00
17:30 - 19:00
CAMPO SINTETICO - BORGO S.D.
17:30 - 19:00
CAMPO SINTETICO - BORGO S.D.
18:00
19:00

PULCINI 2008

 
Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
Sabato
Domenica
17:00
17:30 - 19:00
BORGO - STADIO COMUNALE
17:30 - 19:00
BORGO - STADIO COMUNALE
18:00
19:00

PRIMI CALCI

 
Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
Sabato
Domenica
17:00
17:30 - 19:00
BORGO - STADIO COMUNALE
17:30 - 19:00
BORGO - STADIO COMUNALE
18:00
19:00

SCUOLA CALCIO

 
Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
Sabato
Domenica
17:00
17:30 - 19:00
BORGO - STADIO COMUNALE
17:30 - 19:00
BORGO - STADIO COMUNALE
18:00
19:00

Portieri

 
Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
Sabato
Domenica
17:00
17:30 - 19:00
BORGO - STADIO COMUNALE
17:30 - 19:00
BORGO - STADIO COMUNALE
18:00 - 19:00
BORGO - STADIO COMUNALE
17:45 - 19:15
BORGO - STADIO COMUNALE
18:00 - 18:30
BORGO - STADIO COMUNALE
18:00
19:00

Copyright 2017

AC PEDONA P.iva 00805810041 | Webmaster ARVAL arvalter@gmail.com

 

Sito generato con sistema PowerSport