AFFILIAZIONI:
I MIGLIORI IN CAMPO
GIUSTIZIA SPORTIVA
Classifica Promozione
Pos. | Squadra | Punti |
---|---|---|
1 | S.Sebastiano | 52 |
2 | Cbs Scuola Calcio | 51 |
3 | Monregale Calcio | 50 |
4 | PEDONA | 50 |
5 | Saviglianese Fbc 1919 | 47 |
6 | Scarnafigi | 43 |
7 | Benarzole 2012 | 33 |
8 | Busca 1920 | 31 |
9 | Pancaliericastagnole | 30 |
10 | Infernotto Calcio | 29 |
11 | Sommariva Perno | 26 |
12 | Albese Calcio | 25 |
13 | Carignano | 22 |
14 | Villastellone Carignano | 21 |
15 | San Secondo | 15 |
16 | Luserna | 10 |
CHATTA SU MESSENGER
SOCIAL
G. | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Impianto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08/09/2019 15:00 | Azzurra | Albese Calcio | 1-1 | Morozzo - Via A.Viglione 3 |
1 | 08/09/2019 15:00 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Pol.Montatese | 3-0 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
1 | 08/09/2019 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | Sommariva Perno | 4-2 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
1 | 08/09/2019 15:00 | Infernotto Calcio | Nichelino Hesperia | 2-2 | Bagnolo Piemonte - Via Campiglione 9/c |
1 | 08/09/2019 15:00 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Carignano | 2-0 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
1 | 08/09/2019 15:00 | PEDONA | Busca 1920 | 1-2 | Via Vittorio Veneto |
1 | 08/09/2019 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Villafranca | 1-2 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
1 | 08/09/2019 15:00 | Valle Varaita | Cavour | 1-1 | Costigliole S. - Via 5 Gennaio - Ceretto |
2 | 15/09/2019 15:00 | Albese Calcio | Cheraschese 1904 | 4-1 | Alba - C.so Piave - S.Cassiano |
2 | 15/09/2019 15:00 | Busca 1920 | Piscineseriva 1964 | 2-0 | Busca - Via Monte Ollero 12 |
2 | 15/09/2019 14:30 | Carignano | Infernotto Calcio | 1-0 | Carignano - Regione Garavella |
2 | 15/09/2019 15:00 | Cavour | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 1-1 | Cavour - Via Campo Sportivo 9 |
2 | 15/09/2019 15:00 | Nichelino Hesperia | PEDONA | 0-3 | Nichelino - Via Prunotto 17 |
2 | 15/09/2019 15:00 | Pol.Montatese | Pancalieri Castagnole | 1-3 | Monta' d'Alba - Via F.Novo 1 |
2 | 15/09/2019 15:00 | Sommariva Perno | Valle Varaita | 1-0 | Sommariva Perno - Località Galano |
2 | 15/09/2019 17:00 | Villafranca | Azzurra | 3-0 | Villafranca P.te - Via A.Moro 10 |
3 | 22/09/2019 15:00 | Azzurra | Busca 1920 | 0-3 | Morozzo - Via A.Viglione 3 |
3 | 22/09/2019 15:00 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Sommariva Perno | 2-0 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
3 | 22/09/2019 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | Villafranca | 2-3 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
3 | 22/09/2019 15:00 | Infernotto Calcio | Pancalieri Castagnole | 1-0 | Bagnolo Piemonte - Via Campiglione 9/c |
3 | 22/09/2019 15:00 | PEDONA | Carignano | 3-0 | Via Vittorio Veneto |
3 | 22/09/2019 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Nichelino Hesperia | 6-0 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
3 | 22/09/2019 15:00 | Pol.Montatese | Cavour | 0-2 | Monta' d'Alba - Via F.Novo 1 |
3 | 22/09/2019 15:00 | Valle Varaita | Albese Calcio | 1-3 | Costigliole S. - Via 5 Gennaio - Ceretto |
4 | 29/09/2019 14:30 | Albese Calcio | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 4-0 | Alba - C.so Piave - S.Cassiano |
4 | 29/09/2019 14:30 | Busca 1920 | Cheraschese 1904 | 2-1 | Busca - Via Monte Ollero 12 |
4 | 29/09/2019 14:30 | Carignano | Piscineseriva 1964 | 0-1 | Carignano - Regione Garavella |
4 | 29/09/2019 14:30 | Infernotto Calcio | Pol.Montatese | 2-1 | Bagnolo Piemonte - Via Campiglione 9/c |
4 | 29/09/2019 14:30 | Nichelino Hesperia | Azzurra | 2-0 | Nichelino - Via Prunotto 17 |
4 | 29/09/2019 14:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | PEDONA | 1-1 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
4 | 29/09/2019 14:30 | Sommariva Perno | Cavour | 0-1 | Sommariva Perno - Località Galano |
4 | 29/09/2019 14:30 | Villafranca | Valle Varaita | 1-1 | Villafranca P.te - Via A.Moro 10 |
5 | 06/10/2019 14:30 | Azzurra | Carignano | 2-2 | Morozzo - Via A.Viglione 3 |
5 | 06/10/2019 14:30 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Villafranca | 1-2 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
5 | 06/10/2019 14:30 | Cavour | Albese Calcio | 0-1 | Cavour - Via Campo Sportivo 9 |
5 | 06/10/2019 14:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Nichelino Hesperia | 1-1 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
5 | 06/10/2019 14:30 | PEDONA | Infernotto Calcio | 0-0 | Via Vittorio Veneto |
5 | 06/10/2019 14:30 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Pancalieri Castagnole | 0-2 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
5 | 06/10/2019 14:30 | Pol.Montatese | Sommariva Perno | 2-2 | Monta' d'Alba - Via F.Novo 1 |
5 | 06/10/2019 14:30 | Valle Varaita | Busca 1920 | 1-0 | Costigliole S. - Via 5 Gennaio - Ceretto |
6 | 13/10/2019 14:30 | Albese Calcio | Sommariva Perno | 6-0 | Alba - C.so Piave - S.Cassiano |
6 | 13/10/2019 14:30 | Busca 1920 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 1-1 | Busca - Via Monte Ollero 12 |
6 | 13/10/2019 14:30 | Carignano | Cheraschese 1904 | 1-4 | Carignano - Regione Garavella |
6 | 13/10/2019 14:30 | Infernotto Calcio | Piscineseriva 1964 | 2-1 | Bagnolo Piemonte - Via Campiglione 9/c |
6 | 13/10/2019 14:30 | Nichelino Hesperia | Valle Varaita | 1-3 | Nichelino - Via Prunotto 17 |
6 | 13/10/2019 14:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Azzurra | 1-0 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
6 | 13/10/2019 14:30 | PEDONA | Pol.Montatese | 2-1 | Via Vittorio Veneto |
6 | 13/10/2019 14:30 | Villafranca | Cavour | 0-4 | Villafranca P.te - Via A.Moro 10 |
7 | 20/10/2019 14:30 | Azzurra | Infernotto Calcio | 2-2 | Morozzo - Via A.Viglione 3 |
7 | 20/10/2019 14:30 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Nichelino Hesperia | 3-0 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
7 | 20/10/2019 14:30 | Cavour | Busca 1920 | 2-1 | Cavour - Via Campo Sportivo 9 |
7 | 20/10/2019 14:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Pancalieri Castagnole | 1-0 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
7 | 20/10/2019 14:30 | Piscineseriva 1964 | PEDONA | 1-7 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
7 | 20/10/2019 14:30 | Pol.Montatese | Albese Calcio | 0-1 | Monta' d'Alba - Via F.Novo 1 |
7 | 20/10/2019 14:30 | Sommariva Perno | Villafranca | 0-3 | Sommariva Perno - Località Galano |
7 | 20/10/2019 14:30 | Valle Varaita | Carignano | 2-1 | Costigliole S. - Via 5 Gennaio - Ceretto |
8 | 27/10/2019 14:30 | Busca 1920 | Sommariva Perno | 2-1 | Busca - Via Monte Ollero 12 |
8 | 27/10/2019 14:30 | Carignano | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 2-1 | Carignano - Regione Garavella |
8 | 27/10/2019 14:30 | Infernotto Calcio | Cheraschese 1904 | 0-0 | Bagnolo Piemonte - Via Campiglione 9/c |
8 | 27/10/2019 14:30 | Nichelino Hesperia | Cavour | 0-3 | Nichelino - Via Prunotto 17 |
8 | 27/10/2019 14:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Valle Varaita | 1-0 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
8 | 27/10/2019 14:30 | PEDONA | Azzurra | 2-2 | Via Vittorio Veneto |
8 | 27/10/2019 14:30 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Pol.Montatese | 2-0 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
8 | 27/10/2019 14:30 | Villafranca | Albese Calcio | 1-1 | Villafranca P.te - Via A.Moro 10 |
9 | 03/11/2019 14:30 | Albese Calcio | Busca 1920 | 1-1 | Alba - C.so Piave - S.Cassiano |
9 | 03/11/2019 14:30 | Azzurra | Piscineseriva 1964 | 2-2 | Morozzo - Via A.Viglione 3 |
9 | 03/11/2019 14:30 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Pancalieri Castagnole | 2-2 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
9 | 03/11/2019 14:30 | Cavour | Carignano | 0-1 | Cavour - Via Campo Sportivo 9 |
9 | 03/11/2019 14:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | PEDONA | 2-2 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
9 | 03/11/2019 14:30 | Pol.Montatese | Villafranca | 2-2 | Monta' d'Alba - Via F.Novo 1 |
9 | 03/11/2019 14:30 | Sommariva Perno | Nichelino Hesperia | 0-0 | Sommariva Perno - Località Galano |
9 | 03/11/2019 14:30 | Valle Varaita | Infernotto Calcio | 1-0 | Costigliole S. - Via 5 Gennaio - Ceretto |
10 | 10/11/2019 14:30 | Azzurra | Pol.Montatese | 1-0 | Morozzo - Via A.Viglione 3 |
10 | 10/11/2019 14:30 | Busca 1920 | Villafranca | 0-1 | Busca - Via Monte Ollero 12 |
10 | 10/11/2019 14:30 | Carignano | Sommariva Perno | 1-2 | Carignano - Regione Garavella |
10 | 10/11/2019 14:30 | Infernotto Calcio | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 3-0 | Bagnolo Piemonte - Via Campiglione 9/c |
10 | 10/11/2019 14:30 | Nichelino Hesperia | Albese Calcio | 0-0 | Nichelino - Via Prunotto 17 |
10 | 10/11/2019 14:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Cavour | 1-1 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
10 | 10/11/2019 14:30 | PEDONA | Valle Varaita | 0-2 | Via Vittorio Veneto |
10 | 10/11/2019 14:30 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Cheraschese 1904 | 0-4 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
11 | 17/11/2019 14:30 | Albese Calcio | Carignano | 3-1 | Alba - C.so Piave - S.Cassiano |
11 | 17/11/2019 14:30 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | PEDONA | 0-0 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
11 | 17/11/2019 14:30 | Cavour | Infernotto Calcio | 1-0 | Cavour - Via Campo Sportivo 9 |
11 | 17/11/2019 14:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Azzurra | 1-1 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
11 | 17/11/2019 14:30 | Pol.Montatese | Busca 1920 | 1-2 | Monta' d'Alba - Via F.Novo 1 |
11 | 17/11/2019 14:30 | Sommariva Perno | Pancalieri Castagnole | 2-3 | Sommariva Perno - Località Galano |
11 | 17/11/2019 14:30 | Valle Varaita | Piscineseriva 1964 | 2-1 | Costigliole S. - Via 5 Gennaio - Ceretto |
11 | 17/11/2019 14:30 | Villafranca | Nichelino Hesperia | 1-1 | Villafranca P.te - Via A.Moro 10 |
12 | 01/12/2019 14:30 | Azzurra | Valle Varaita | 0-2 | Morozzo - Via A.Viglione 3 |
12 | 11/12/2019 20:30 | Carignano | Villafranca | 1-2 | Carignano - Regione Garavella |
12 | 01/12/2019 14:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Pol.Montatese | 5-0 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
12 | 11/12/2019 20:30 | Infernotto Calcio | Sommariva Perno | 4-2 | Bagnolo Piemonte - Via Campiglione 9/c |
12 | 11/12/2019 20:30 | Nichelino Hesperia | Busca 1920 | 0-3 | Nichelino - Via Prunotto 17 |
12 | 01/12/2019 14:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Albese Calcio | 3-1 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
12 | 01/12/2019 14:30 | PEDONA | Cavour | 3-3 | Cuneo - Via San Maurizio 33 |
12 | 11/12/2019 20:30 | Piscineseriva 1964 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 1-1 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
13 | 08/12/2019 14:30 | Albese Calcio | Infernotto Calcio | 3-2 | Alba - C.so Piave - S.Cassiano |
13 | 08/12/2019 14:30 | Busca 1920 | Carignano | 2-0 | Busca - Via Monte Ollero 12 |
13 | 08/12/2019 14:30 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Azzurra | 1-3 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
13 | 08/12/2019 14:30 | Cavour | Piscineseriva 1964 | 1-0 | Cavour - Via Campo Sportivo 9 |
13 | 08/12/2019 14:30 | Pol.Montatese | Nichelino Hesperia | 3-1 | Monta' d'Alba - Via F.Novo 1 |
13 | 08/12/2019 14:30 | Sommariva Perno | PEDONA | 2-3 | Sommariva Perno - Località Galano |
13 | 08/12/2019 14:30 | Valle Varaita | Cheraschese 1904 | 0-3 | |
13 | 08/12/2019 14:30 | Villafranca | Pancalieri Castagnole | 2-1 | Villafranca P.te - Via A.Moro 10 |
14 | 15/12/2019 14:30 | Azzurra | Cavour | 2-0 | Morozzo - Via A.Viglione 3 |
14 | 15/12/2019 14:30 | Carignano | Nichelino Hesperia | 4-1 | Carignano - Regione Garavella |
14 | 15/12/2019 14:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 1-0 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
14 | 15/12/2019 14:30 | Infernotto Calcio | Villafranca | 1-1 | Bagnolo Piemonte - Via Campiglione 9/c |
14 | 15/12/2019 14:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Busca 1920 | 1-2 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
14 | 15/12/2019 14:30 | PEDONA | Albese Calcio | 0-0 | Via Vittorio Veneto |
14 | 15/12/2019 17:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Sommariva Perno | 1-2 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
14 | 15/12/2019 14:30 | Valle Varaita | Pol.Montatese | 1-0 | Costigliole S. - Via 5 Gennaio - Ceretto |
15 | 12/01/2020 14:30 | Albese Calcio | Piscineseriva 1964 | 3-0 | Alba - C.so Piave - S.Cassiano |
15 | 12/01/2020 14:30 | Busca 1920 | Infernotto Calcio | 1-1 | Busca - Via Monte Ollero 12 |
15 | 12/01/2020 14:30 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Valle Varaita | 1-0 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
15 | 12/01/2020 14:30 | Cavour | Cheraschese 1904 | 1-1 | Cavour - Via Campo Sportivo 9 |
15 | 12/01/2020 14:30 | Nichelino Hesperia | Pancalieri Castagnole | 0-3 | Nichelino - Via Prunotto 17 |
15 | 12/01/2020 14:30 | Pol.Montatese | Carignano | 1-0 | Monta' d'Alba - Via F.Novo 1 |
15 | 12/01/2020 14:30 | Sommariva Perno | Azzurra | 1-2 | Sommariva Perno - Località Galano |
15 | 12/01/2020 14:30 | Villafranca | PEDONA | 1-2 | Villafranca P.te - Via A.Moro 10 |
16 | 19/01/2020 14:30 | Albese Calcio | Azzurra | 3-0 | Alba - C.so Piave - S.Cassiano |
16 | 19/01/2020 14:30 | Pol.Montatese | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 3-0 | Monta' d'Alba - Via F.Novo 1 |
16 | 19/01/2020 14:30 | Sommariva Perno | Cheraschese 1904 | 2-1 | Sommariva Perno - Località Galano |
16 | 19/01/2020 14:30 | Nichelino Hesperia | Infernotto Calcio | 1-3 | Nichelino - Via Prunotto 17 |
16 | 19/01/2020 14:30 | Carignano | Pancalieri Castagnole | 0-1 | Carignano - Regione Garavella |
16 | 19/01/2020 14:30 | Busca 1920 | PEDONA | 2-1 | Busca - Via Monte Ollero 12 |
16 | 19/01/2020 14:30 | Villafranca | Piscineseriva 1964 | 2-1 | Villafranca P.te - Via A.Moro 10 |
16 | 19/01/2020 14:30 | Cavour | Valle Varaita | 2-0 | Cavour - Via Campo Sportivo 9 |
17 | 26/01/2020 14:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Albese Calcio | 0-3 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
17 | 26/01/2020 14:30 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Busca 1920 | 1-2 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
17 | 26/01/2020 14:30 | Infernotto Calcio | Carignano | 6-2 | Bagnolo Piemonte - Via Campiglione 9/c |
17 | 26/01/2020 14:30 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Cavour | 0-0 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
17 | 26/01/2020 14:30 | PEDONA | Nichelino Hesperia | 6-0 | Cuneo via San Maurizio 33 |
17 | 26/01/2020 14:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Pol.Montatese | 1-0 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
17 | 26/01/2020 14:30 | Valle Varaita | Sommariva Perno | 2-2 | Costigliole S. - Via 5 Gennaio - Ceretto |
17 | 26/01/2020 14:30 | Azzurra | Villafranca | 1-1 | Morozzo - Via A.Viglione 3 |
18 | 02/02/2020 14:30 | Busca 1920 | Azzurra | 1-0 | Busca - Via Monte Ollero 12 |
18 | 02/02/2020 14:30 | Sommariva Perno | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 2-0 | Sommariva Perno - Località Galano |
18 | 02/02/2020 14:30 | Villafranca | Cheraschese 1904 | 0-2 | Villafranca P.te - Via A.Moro 10 |
18 | 02/02/2020 14:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Infernotto Calcio | 0-1 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
18 | 02/02/2020 14:30 | Carignano | PEDONA | 0-4 | Carignano - Regione Garavella |
18 | 02/02/2020 14:30 | Nichelino Hesperia | Piscineseriva 1964 | 0-0 | Nichelino - Via Prunotto 17 |
18 | 02/02/2020 14:30 | Cavour | Pol.Montatese | 0-0 | Cavour - Via Campo Sportivo 9 |
18 | 02/02/2020 14:30 | Albese Calcio | Valle Varaita | 4-1 | Alba - C.so Piave - S.Cassiano |
19 | 09/02/2020 14:30 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Albese Calcio | 0-0 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
19 | 09/02/2020 14:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Busca 1920 | 1-0 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
19 | 09/02/2020 14:30 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Carignano | 1-1 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
19 | 09/02/2020 14:30 | Pol.Montatese | Infernotto Calcio | 2-1 | Monta' d'Alba - Via F.Novo 1 |
19 | 09/02/2020 14:30 | Azzurra | Nichelino Hesperia | 1-0 | Morozzo - Via A.Viglione 3 |
19 | 09/02/2020 14:30 | PEDONA | Pancalieri Castagnole | 1-0 | Via Vittorio Veneto |
19 | 09/02/2020 14:30 | Cavour | Sommariva Perno | 1-1 | Cavour - Via Campo Sportivo 9 |
19 | 09/02/2020 14:30 | Valle Varaita | Villafranca | 1-1 | Costigliole S. - Via 5 Gennaio - Ceretto |
20 | 16/02/2020 14:30 | Carignano | Azzurra | 0-3 | Carignano - Regione Garavella |
20 | 16/02/2020 14:30 | Villafranca | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 1-2 | Villafranca P.te - Via A.Moro 10 |
20 | 16/02/2020 14:30 | Albese Calcio | Cavour | 2-0 | Alba - C.so Piave - S.Cassiano |
20 | 16/02/2020 14:30 | Nichelino Hesperia | Cheraschese 1904 | 1-4 | Nichelino - Via Prunotto 17 |
20 | 16/02/2020 14:30 | Infernotto Calcio | PEDONA | 1-1 | Bagnolo Piemonte - Via Campiglione 9/c |
20 | 16/02/2020 14:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Piscineseriva 1964 | 3-0 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 |
20 | 16/02/2020 14:30 | Sommariva Perno | Pol.Montatese | 1-1 | Sommariva Perno - Località Galano |
20 | 16/02/2020 14:30 | Busca 1920 | Valle Varaita | 1-0 | Busca - Via Monte Ollero 12 |
21 | 23/02/2020 14:30 | Sommariva Perno | Albese Calcio | 1-4 | Sommariva Perno - Località Galano |
21 | 23/02/2020 14:30 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Busca 1920 | 1-0 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 |
21 | 23/02/2020 14:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Carignano | 4-1 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a |
21 | 23/02/2020 14:30 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Infernotto Calcio | 2-2 | Piscina - Via Buriasco |
21 | 23/02/2020 14:30 | Valle Varaita | Nichelino Hesperia | 3-2 | Costigliole S. - Via 5 Gennaio - Ceretto |
21 | 23/02/2020 14:30 | Azzurra | Pancalieri Castagnole | 1-1 | Morozzo - Via A.Viglione 3 |
21 | 23/02/2020 14:30 | Pol.Montatese | PEDONA | 1-2 | Monta' d'Alba - Via F.Novo 1 |
21 | 23/02/2020 14:30 | Cavour | Villafranca | 0-2 | Cavour - Via Campo Sportivo 9 |
22 | 08/03/2020 14:30 | Infernotto Calcio | Azzurra | Bagnolo Piemonte - Via Campiglione 9/c | |
22 | 08/03/2020 14:30 | Nichelino Hesperia | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Nichelino - Via Prunotto 17 | |
22 | 08/03/2020 14:30 | Busca 1920 | Cavour | Busca - Via Monte Ollero 12 | |
22 | 08/03/2020 14:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Cheraschese 1904 | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 | |
22 | 08/03/2020 14:30 | PEDONA | Piscineseriva 1964 | Via Vittorio Veneto | |
22 | 08/03/2020 14:30 | Albese Calcio | Pol.Montatese | Alba - C.so Piave - S.Cassiano | |
22 | 08/03/2020 14:30 | Villafranca | Sommariva Perno | Villafranca P.te - Via A.Moro 10 | |
22 | 08/03/2020 14:30 | Carignano | Valle Varaita | Carignano - Regione Garavella | |
23 | 15/03/2020 14:30 | Sommariva Perno | Busca 1920 | Sommariva Perno - Località Galano | |
23 | 15/03/2020 14:30 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Carignano | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 | |
23 | 15/03/2020 14:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Infernotto Calcio | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a | |
23 | 15/03/2020 14:30 | Cavour | Nichelino Hesperia | Cavour - Via Campo Sportivo 9 | |
23 | 15/03/2020 14:30 | Valle Varaita | Pancalieri Castagnole | Costigliole S. - Via 5 Gennaio - Ceretto | |
23 | 15/03/2020 14:30 | Azzurra | PEDONA | Morozzo - Via A.Viglione 3 | |
23 | 15/03/2020 14:30 | Pol.Montatese | Piscineseriva 1964 | Monta' d'Alba - Via F.Novo 1 | |
23 | 15/03/2020 14:30 | Albese Calcio | Villafranca | Alba - C.so Piave - S.Cassiano | |
24 | 15/03/2020 14:30 | Busca 1920 | Albese Calcio | Busca - Via Monte Ollero 12 | |
24 | 15/03/2020 14:30 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Azzurra | Piscina - Via Buriasco | |
24 | 15/03/2020 14:30 | Pancalieri Castagnole | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 | |
24 | 15/03/2020 14:30 | Carignano | Cavour | Carignano - Regione Garavella | |
24 | 15/03/2020 14:30 | PEDONA | Cheraschese 1904 | Via Vittorio Veneto | |
24 | 15/03/2020 14:30 | Villafranca | Pol.Montatese | Villafranca P.te - Via A.Moro 10 | |
24 | 15/03/2020 14:30 | Nichelino Hesperia | Sommariva Perno | Nichelino - Via Prunotto 17 | |
24 | 15/03/2020 14:30 | Infernotto Calcio | Valle Varaita | Bagnolo Piemonte - Via Campiglione 9/c | |
25 | 22/03/2020 14:30 | Pol.Montatese | Azzurra | Monta' d'Alba - Via F.Novo 1 | |
25 | 22/03/2020 14:30 | Villafranca | Busca 1920 | Villafranca P.te - Via A.Moro 10 | |
25 | 22/03/2020 14:30 | Sommariva Perno | Carignano | Sommariva Perno - Località Galano | |
25 | 22/03/2020 14:30 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Infernotto Calcio | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 | |
25 | 22/03/2020 14:30 | Albese Calcio | Nichelino Hesperia | Alba - C.so Piave - S.Cassiano | |
25 | 22/03/2020 14:30 | Cavour | Pancalieri Castagnole | Cavour - Via Campo Sportivo 9 | |
25 | 22/03/2020 14:30 | Valle Varaita | PEDONA | Costigliole S. - Via 5 Gennaio - Ceretto | |
25 | 22/03/2020 14:30 | Cheraschese 1904 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a | |
26 | 29/03/2020 15:00 | Carignano | Albese Calcio | Carignano - Regione Garavella | |
26 | 29/03/2020 15:00 | PEDONA | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Via Vittorio Veneto | |
26 | 29/03/2020 15:00 | Infernotto Calcio | Cavour | Bagnolo Piemonte - Via Campiglione 9/c | |
26 | 29/03/2020 15:00 | Azzurra | Cheraschese 1904 | Morozzo - Via A.Viglione 3 | |
26 | 29/03/2020 15:00 | Busca 1920 | Pol.Montatese | Busca - Via Monte Ollero 12 | |
26 | 29/03/2020 15:00 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Sommariva Perno | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 | |
26 | 29/03/2020 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Valle Varaita | Piscina - Via Buriasco | |
26 | 29/03/2020 15:00 | Infernotto Calcio | Villafranca | Bagnolo Piemonte - Via Campiglione 9/c | |
27 | 05/04/2019 15:00 | Valle Varaita | Azzurra | Costigliole S. - Via 5 Gennaio - Ceretto | |
27 | 05/04/2019 15:00 | Villafranca | Carignano | Villafranca P.te - Via A.Moro 10 | |
27 | 05/04/2019 15:00 | Pol.Montatese | Cheraschese 1904 | Monta' d'Alba - Via F.Novo 1 | |
27 | 05/04/2019 15:00 | Sommariva Perno | Infernotto Calcio | Sommariva Perno - Località Galano | |
27 | 05/04/2019 15:00 | Busca 1920 | Nichelino Hesperia | Busca - Via Monte Ollero 12 | |
27 | 05/04/2019 15:00 | Albese Calcio | Pancalieri Castagnole | Alba - C.so Piave - S.Cassiano | |
27 | 05/04/2019 15:00 | Cavour | PEDONA | Cavour - Via Campo Sportivo 9 | |
27 | 05/04/2019 15:00 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Piscineseriva 1964 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 | |
28 | 19/04/2020 15:00 | Infernotto Calcio | Albese Calcio | Bagnolo Piemonte - Via Campiglione 9/c | |
28 | 19/04/2020 15:00 | Carignano | Busca 1920 | Carignano - Regione Garavella | |
28 | 19/04/2020 15:00 | Azzurra | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Morozzo - Via A.Viglione 3 | |
28 | 19/04/2020 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Cavour | Piscina - Via Buriasco | |
28 | 19/04/2020 15:00 | Nichelino Hesperia | Pol.Montatese | Nichelino - Via Prunotto 17 | |
28 | 19/04/2020 15:00 | PEDONA | Sommariva Perno | Via Vittorio Veneto | |
28 | 19/04/2020 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | Valle Varaita | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a | |
28 | 19/04/2020 15:00 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Villafranca | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 | |
29 | 26/04/2020 15:00 | Cavour | Azzurra | Cavour - Via Campo Sportivo 9 | |
29 | 26/04/2020 15:00 | Nichelino Hesperia | Carignano | Nichelino - Via Prunotto 17 | |
29 | 26/04/2020 15:00 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Cheraschese 1904 | Carmagnola - Via Roma 24 | |
29 | 26/04/2020 15:00 | Villafranca | Infernotto Calcio | Villafranca P.te - Via A.Moro 10 | |
29 | 26/04/2020 15:00 | Busca 1920 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Busca - Via Monte Ollero 12 | |
29 | 26/04/2020 15:00 | Albese Calcio | PEDONA | Alba - C.so Piave - S.Cassiano | |
29 | 26/04/2020 15:00 | Sommariva Perno | Piscineseriva 1964 | Sommariva Perno - Località Galano | |
29 | 26/04/2020 15:00 | Pol.Montatese | Valle Varaita | Monta' d'Alba - Via F.Novo 1 | |
30 | 03/05/2020 15:00 | Piscineseriva 1964 | Albese Calcio | Piscina - Via Buriasco | |
30 | 03/05/2020 15:00 | Infernotto Calcio | Busca 1920 | Bagnolo Piemonte - Via Campiglione 9/c | |
30 | 03/05/2020 15:00 | Valle Varaita | C.s.f.Carmagnola | Costigliole S. - Via 5 Gennaio - Ceretto | |
30 | 03/05/2020 15:00 | Cheraschese 1904 | Cavour | Cherasco - Via Giolitti 6/a | |
30 | 03/05/2020 15:00 | Pancalieri Castagnole | Nichelino Hesperia | Pancalieri - Via Circonvallazione 1 | |
30 | 03/05/2020 15:00 | Carignano | Pol.Montatese | Carignano - Regione Garavella | |
30 | 03/05/2020 15:00 | Azzurra | Sommariva Perno | Morozzo - Via A.Viglione 3 | |
30 | 03/05/2020 15:00 | PEDONA | Villafranca | Via Vittorio Veneto |
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | PG | V | N | P | RF | RS | DR | QR | MF | MS | Penal. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albese Calcio | 48 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 48 | 13 | 35 | 3,69 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Busca 1920 | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 1,88 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | PEDONA | 38 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 44 | 21 | 23 | 2,10 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Cheraschese 1904 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 43 | 24 | 19 | 1,79 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Pancalieri Castagnole | 37 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 1,76 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Villafranca | 37 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 1,28 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Infernotto Calcio | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 34 | 24 | 10 | 1,42 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Cavour | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 1,41 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Valle Varaita | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 0,92 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Azzurra | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 24 | 29 | -5 | 0,83 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11 | C.s.f.Carmagnola | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 0,77 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
12 | Sommariva Perno | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 43 | -17 | 0,60 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
13 | Pol.Montatese | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 34 | -15 | 0,56 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14 | Piscineseriva 1964 | 14 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 40 | -18 | 0,55 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15 | Carignano | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 45 | -26 | 0,42 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
16 | Nichelino Hesperia | 9 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 52 | -39 | 0,25 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Società | Nome | Goal | di cui rigori |
---|---|---|---|
PEDONA | Pepino | 14 | 0 |
PEDONA | Dalmasso | 7 | 0 |
PEDONA | Bruno | 5 | 0 |
PEDONA | Maccario | 4 | 0 |
PEDONA | Rizzo | 3 | 0 |
PEDONA | Quaranta | 3 | 0 |
PEDONA | Berteina | 2 | 0 |
PEDONA | Massucco | 2 | 0 |
PEDONA | Petris | 1 | 0 |
PEDONA | Macagno | 1 | 0 |
PEDONA | Desmero | 1 | 0 |
PEDONA | Gastaldi Nicholas | 1 | 0 |
Copyright 2017
AC PEDONA P.iva 00805810041 | Webmaster ARVAL arvalter@gmail.com
Sito generato con sistema PowerSportArea Manager